PuestoDorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSSexoCategoríaTiempo OficialTiempo RealRitmo
1
1516
LUIS MIGUEL
MARTIN BERLANAS
H
10Vet_Mas
0:32:22
0:32:22
0:03:14
 
2
1010
JOSE
ALMAGRO CALERO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:34:06
0:34:05
0:03:23
 
3
341
NACHO
GALVEZ PONCE
H
10ABS_Mas
0:34:16
0:34:13
0:03:25
 
4
230
JAVIER
DE MATA LOMBO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:34:32
0:34:29
0:03:26
 
5
38
IVAN
ALVAREZ GOMEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:34:40
0:34:39
0:03:26
 
6
135
IGNACIO
CABRERA FERNANDEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:34:44
0:34:41
0:03:27
 
7
411
FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ DIAZ
H
10Vet_Mas
0:35:37
0:35:34
0:03:33
 
8
1084
PABLO
BERNAL MENCIA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:35:42
0:35:39
0:03:34
 
9
694
CESAR
MORILLO NOTARIO
H
10Vet_Mas
0:36:13
0:36:12
0:03:37
 
10
288
TOMAS
FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:13
0:36:12
0:03:37
 
11
932
JOSE
SANCHEZ VICENTE
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:14
0:36:13
0:03:37
 
12
252
ALVARO
DIAZ LORANCA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:14
0:36:14
0:03:37
 
13
553
PABLO
LOPEZ VEIGA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:17
0:36:14
0:03:37
 
14
1046
FERNANDO
AIELLO CAÑAS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:37
0:36:36
0:03:38
 
15
1067
UNAI
AYERDI CONDE
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:39
0:36:39
0:03:38
 
16
533
RODRIGO
LOPEZ BARNES
H
10ABS_Mas
0:36:44
0:36:41
0:03:40
 
17
1483
CARLOS
OBEJERO FERNANDEZ
H
10Vet_Mas
0:36:55
0:36:52
0:03:41
 
18
1157
PEDRO ISIDRO
FELGUERA GOMEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:06
0:37:06
0:03:41
 
19
451
CARLOS
HERNANDEZ GIMENEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:12
0:37:11
0:03:42
 
20
773
GONZALO
PEREZ ESCUDERO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:23
0:37:21
0:03:44
 
21
450
MANUEL
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:25
0:37:22
0:03:44
 
22
1438
JAIME
MARTIN ABAD
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:25
0:37:25
0:03:44
 
23
985
VICTOR
TALAN DIAZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:25
0:37:22
0:03:44
 
24
139
JORGE
CALLEJA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:37:30
0:37:25
0:03:44
 
25
850
RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
H
10Vet_Mas
0:37:42
0:37:35
0:03:45
 
26
1261
MIGUEL
MARNE MARTINEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:01
0:38:00
0:03:48
 
27
559
JORGE
LOSADA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:01
0:38:00
0:03:48
 
28
1194
PABLO
GARCIA MERINO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:01
0:37:53
0:03:46
 
29
828
FERNANDO
REDONDO GONZALEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:24
0:38:24
0:03:49
 
30
972
LUIS
SOPEÑA CORVINOS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:32
0:38:23
0:03:49
 
31
767
MIGUEL
PEREZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:35
0:38:25
0:03:49
 
32
1201
JUAN
GARRIGOSA DE SIGMARINGA
H
10Vet_Mas
0:38:39
0:38:36
0:03:50
 
33
1465
PEDRO
DOMINGUEZ LORENZO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:40
0:38:31
0:03:50
 
34
171
RODRIGO
CERVERA DIAZ DE RIVERA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:40
0:38:40
0:03:52
 
35
333
SERGIO ALBERTO
FUENTES GALLEGO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:43
0:38:43
0:03:52
 
36
21
ANTONIO
ALMODOVAR FELGUERA
H
10Vet_Mas
0:38:48
0:38:48
0:03:52
 
37
725
SERGIO
OCTAVIO MANCEBO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:55
0:38:55
0:03:53
 
38
772
JAVIER
PEREZ DE ZABALZA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:55
0:38:55
0:03:53
 
39
1309
SANTIAGO
PALACIO FERNANDEZ
H
10Vet_Mas
0:38:59
0:38:56
0:03:53
 
40
1497
MOHAMMED
AMEZDAD
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:59
0:38:59
0:03:53
 
41
1068
IGNACIO
AYUSO IGLESIAS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:38:59
0:38:59
0:03:53
 
42
1535
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA POLO
H
10Vet_Mas
0:39:02
0:39:02
0:03:53
 
43
212
ANTONIO
DE ANTONIO GARCIA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:10
0:39:09
0:03:53
 
44
107
RODRIGO
BLANCO GARCIA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:17
0:39:14
0:03:54
 
45
1151
VICTOR
DOMINGUEZ CONTREARAS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:18
0:39:18
0:03:54
 
46
1357
DAVID
RUESGA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:19
0:39:15
0:03:54
 
47
1264
JAIME
MARTIN DE LA GALA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:37
0:39:36
0:03:57
 
48
383
CRISTOBAL
GARRIDO DURAN
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:48
0:39:45
0:03:57
 
49
414
PABLO
GONZALEZ DOTU
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:48
0:39:45
0:03:57
 
50
1498
AGUSTIN
ANGUITA HINOJOSA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:39:50
0:39:49
0:03:57
 
51
1349
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
10Vet_Mas
0:39:50
0:39:49
0:03:57
 
52
973
MANUEL
SORIANO HERRANZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:11
0:40:08
0:04:00
 
53
1440
HELIODORO
LOPEZ ESCUDERO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:12
0:40:12
0:04:01
 
54
1419
MANUEL
PASCUAL ESTEBAN
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:24
0:40:21
0:04:01
 
55
1392
CARLOS
TREVIÑO YLLADE
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:24
0:40:20
0:04:01
 
56
81
KIKE
BARRIO DE LA TORRE
H
10Vet_Mas
0:40:27
0:40:21
0:04:01
 
57
1492
CESAR
GALA SUJA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:39
0:40:35
0:04:03
 
58
1279
THOMAS
MEYER
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:42
0:40:42
0:04:04
 
59
285
HIPOLITO
F INDIAS
H
10Vet_Mas
0:40:50
0:40:47
0:04:04
 
60
832
GONZALO
RENESES PRIETO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:51
0:40:04
0:04:00
 
61
701
PABLO
MUGICA JIMENO
H
10Vet_Mas
0:40:55
0:40:54
0:04:04
 
62
880
LUCAS
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:58
0:40:51
0:04:04
 
63
790
JON
PINEDA GALVEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:40:58
0:40:40
0:04:04
 
64
818
LUIS
RAMOS MUÑOZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:02
0:40:59
0:04:05
 
65
370
JESUS
GARCIA MORALEDA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:06
0:40:47
0:04:04
 
66
1558
JESUS
SANTOS ALEDO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:14
0:41:14
0:04:07
 
67
698
ANDRES
MOYANO SAEZ
H
10Vet_Mas
0:41:14
0:41:14
0:04:07
 
68
1523
LUIS
MENENDEZ DE LUARCA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:18
0:41:18
0:04:07
 
69
220
SONIA
DE LA CALLE GOMEZ
M
10Vet_Fem
0:41:21
0:41:18
0:04:07
 
70
469
ALVARO
HUELIN GAN
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:22
0:41:09
0:04:05
 
71
696
RUBEN
MOYA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:25
0:41:11
0:04:07
 
72
547
EMILIO
LOPEZ QUESADA
H
10Vet_Mas
0:41:29
0:41:15
0:04:07
 
73
1209
JUAN ANTONIO
GOMEZ DEL AMO
H
10Vet_Mas
0:41:30
0:41:28
0:04:08
 
74
493
ENRIQUE
JIMENEZ ESPINOSA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:32
0:41:24
0:04:08
 
75
1505
IRENE
MARTIN ALVAREZ
M
10ABS_Fem
0:41:38
0:41:30
0:04:08
 
76
385
ANGEL
GAY LLAVE
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:38
0:41:38
0:04:08
 
77
1164
EMILIO
FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:40
0:41:32
0:04:08
 
78
133
MARTA
CABELLO ARIAS
M
10ABS_Fem
0:41:40
0:41:37
0:04:08
 
79
183
DAVID
COLLADOS SOTO
H
10Vet_Mas
0:41:41
0:41:38
0:04:08
 
80
1153
DANIEL
ESPAÑA VIDAL
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:41
0:41:41
0:04:09
 
81
53
JORGE JUAN
APARICIO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:45
0:40:24
0:04:01
 
82
435
JOSE MANUEL
GUTIERREZ GELAZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:56
0:41:44
0:04:09
 
83
270
RAUL
ECHEVARRIA MERINO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:41:57
0:41:40
0:04:09
 
84
518
PABLO
LEGUINA MAZA
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:00
0:41:52
0:04:11
 
85
1351
ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ GUERRAS
H
10Vet_Mas
0:42:00
0:41:48
0:04:09
 
86
318
PEDRO
FERNANDEZ-LUENGO BALLESTEROS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:00
0:41:49
0:04:09
 
87
209
RAFAEL
CUEVAS DIAZ
H
10Vet_Mas
0:42:08
0:41:56
0:04:11
 
88
1444
JOSE ANGEL
MARTIN BENITO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:08
0:41:56
0:04:11
 
89
802
MANUEL
PORCEL ROJAS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:08
0:41:55
0:04:11
 
90
440
JAIME
HERAS GIMENO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:08
0:41:56
0:04:11
 
91
1506
JUAN MANUEL
SANCHEZ MARQUEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:11
0:42:00
0:04:12
 
92
805
GONZALO
PRATS MUÑOZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:12
0:42:12
0:04:12
 
93
1336
EDWIN
QUINTERO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:15
0:42:12
0:04:12
 
94
527
JAVIER
LLANO GAITERO
H
10Vet_Mas
0:42:15
0:42:12
0:04:12
 
95
1335
JUAN
QUINTANA ROMERO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:18
0:41:56
0:04:11
 
96
367
GONZALO
GARCIA MADRID
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:18
0:42:09
0:04:12
 
97
1206
PABLO
GIL LOPEZ
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:23
0:42:18
0:04:12
 
98
78
JOSE JULIAN
BARGUEÑO REVILLA
H
10Vet_Mas
0:42:26
0:42:19
0:04:13
 
99
840
MARCOS
RIERA ROS
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:39
0:42:23
0:04:13
 
100
267
JUAN
DUSMET TAMAYO
H
10ABS_Mas
0:42:43
0:42:38
0:04:15
 

Organiza

EDyM
Ayto. Las Rozas

Colabora

 Las Rozas Deportes
Bike